PP1 LoadBox PCB BOM

item 	qty  	part number                     	part label                      	references
1	1	AMP 745782-4                    	D-Type Recpt Assy 15pin RA      	J1
2	1	CFR-50JB-47R                    	47.0ohms_5%_.5W                 	R18
3	1	DIALIGHT 553-0111               	553-0111 Dual Red Led RA        	D5
4	2	ERJ-3EKF1002V                   	10.0Kohms_1%_.0625W             	R105-R106
5	1	ERJ-3EKF1003V                   	100Kohms_1%_.0625W              	R104
6	1	ERJ-3EKF8873V                   	887Kohms_1%_.0625W              	R107
7	1	FCT FM27W2P5-2896               	D-Type Plug Assy 27pin RA       	J2
8	1	JUMPER BERG 2PINx2.54mm         	JUMPER BERG 2PINx2.54mm         	J3
9	1	LT1308BCMS8                     	single cell DC-DC Converter     	U1
10	1	ELL-6SH4R7M                     	4.7uh 10% Panasonic             	L1
11	2	OHMITE TDH35P1R0JE              	1ohms 5% 35W                    	R26-R27
12	1	PAN ECJ-2VC1H681J               	680pf C0805 5% 50wvdc           	C107
13	4	PAN ECJ-3YF1C106Z               	10uf C1206 +80/-20% 16wvdc      	C103-C106
14	1	10BQ015                         	10BQ015 diode_smb_ir            	D101
15	2	Resistor mounting screw4-40x1/4" FH		
16	2	Resistor mounting nut 4-40 w/starwasher		
17	4	Heatsink plate mounting screw 6-32x1/4" BH		
18	4	PCB mounting screws 4-40x5/8" BH		
19	4	PCB mounting nuts 4-40 w/starwashers		
20	4	PCB mounting flatwashers 4-40		
21	4	PCB spacer 1/4" pillar standoff		
22	4	Fan mounting screws  4-40x1" BH		
23	4	Fan mounting nuts 4-40 w/starwasher		
24	1	Fan Guard	PRN88406	
25	1	Fan 50x50x15mm	SUNON KD1205PHB2	
26	1	Fan Connector 2 pin socket connector w/pins		

Up One Level